会員一覧

総会員数 327(2019年8月30日現在)

法人等会員(164)

(五十音順)

アース建設コンサルタント株式会社
アールシーソリューション株式会社
アイセイ株式会社
特定非営利活動法人ITS Japan
アイピースタージャパン株式会社
Agsoil株式会社
アクト情報サービス株式会社
有限会社アサップ
旭化成ホームズ株式会社
アジア航測株式会社
一般社団法人ALFAE
アルファテクノロジー株式会社
株式会社アンビエンス
株式会社E-konzal
株式会社イートラスト
いであ株式会社
株式会社ウイング
株式会社ウェザーニューズ
株式会社ウェザーマップ
国立研究開発法人宇宙航空研究開発機構
英弘精機株式会社
エーオンベンフィールドジャパン株式会社
株式会社エーティーティーソリューションズ
エーテック株式会社
株式会社エービーイノベーション
株式会社エヌ・ティ・ティ・データCCS
株式会社NTTドコモ
株式会社FADrone
エムアイビジョン株式会社
株式会社MTS雪氷研究所
エレックス工業株式会社
株式会社応用気象エンジニアリング
大鐘測量設計株式会社
大阪ガスケミカル株式会社 保存剤事業部 研究開発部
有限会社太田ジオリサーチ
株式会社OKYA
音羽電機工業株式会社(東京本社)
オムロン株式会社 エレクトロニック&メカニカルコンポーネンツビジネスカンパニー
株式会社音力発電
鹿島建設株式会社
株式会社川又感光社
関西電力株式会社(電力システム技術センター)
株式会社気象サービス
一般社団法人救急医療・災害対応無人機等自動支援システム活用推進協議会
狭域防災情報サービス協議会
株式会社近計システム
株式会社グリーンハウス
株式会社クリオテクノス
クリマテック株式会社
株式会社クローネ
グローバル・サーベイ株式会社
株式会社KCS
株式会社建設技術研究所
株式会社コア・エレクトロニックシステム
株式会社コアシステムジャパン
光進電気工業株式会社
株式会社構造計画研究所
国土防災技術株式会社
株式会社サイエンスクラフト
坂田電機株式会社
三和エナジー株式会社
一般社団法人CIM解決研究会
株式会社ジーデバイス
株式会社JPビジネスサービス
株式会社ジェニオ
有限会社ジオテック
株式会社システムクラフト
株式会社システム計画研究所
一般社団法人次世代センサ協議会
地盤ネット株式会社
シビル安全心株式会社
株式会社ジョルテ
新光電子株式会社
有限会社SKY-FIX COM JAPAN
スカパーJSAT株式会社
有限会社鈴文
株式会社スノーテック新潟
株式会社スペースエンターテインメントラボラトリー
西菱電機株式会社
星和電機株式会社
積水化学工業株式会社
積水樹脂株式会社
株式会社ゼロソフト
センチュリー・システムズ株式会社
株式会社ゼンリン
株式会社ソフケン
株式会社ソフトテックス
大成建設株式会社
株式会社DUMSCO
株式会社チャオ
中部電力株式会社
鶴岡工業高等専門学校
TOA株式会社
株式会社TOK
電源開発株式会社
一般財団法人電力中央研究所
東京海上日動リスクコンサルティング株式会社
東京計器株式会社
東京電力ホールディングス株式会社
東芝インフラシステムズ株式会社
株式会社東北ドローン
株式会社ナブラ・ゼロ
新潟電機株式会社
ニシム電子工業株式会社
ニタコンサルタント株式会社
日鉄ソリューションズ株式会社 社会公共ソリューション事業部
日東工業株式会社
一般社団法人日本気象予報士会
日本オラクル株式会社
日本気象株式会社
一般財団法人日本気象協会
日本工営株式会社
一般財団法人日本情報経済社会推進協会
日本たばこ産業株式会社
日本電気株式会社(官公営業本部)
日本電気株式会社(スマートインフラ事業部 第四システム部)
日本フイルコン株式会社 総合研究開発室
日本防災産業会議
日本ミクニヤ株式会社
日本無線株式会社
日本ユニシス株式会社 サービス企画部
ニュアンスコミュニケーションズジャパン株式会社
株式会社ノースプラン
株式会社博報堂
株式会社パスコ
株式会社ハレックス
Haloworld株式会社
バンプレコーダー株式会社
BM&W株式会社
株式会社PIJIN
株式会社日立情報通信エンジニアリング
ビフレステック株式会社
フィールドデザイン株式会社
富士フイルム株式会社
株式会社フュージョンテク
株式会社フランクリン・ジャパン
古野電気株式会社 舶用機器事業部 システムソリューション部
ブローダービズ株式会社
株式会社プロフェッショナル・ネットワークス
株式会社ポッケ
株式会社マクニカ
三井化学株式会社次世代事業開発室
三井共同建設コンサルタント株式会社
三菱スペース・ソフトウエア株式会社
三菱電機株式会社
株式会社ミライト・テクノロジーズ(モバイル事業本部モバイル事業部)
株式会社ミライト・テクノロジーズ(ソリューション事業本部)
Mintomo株式会社
株式会社ムーヴ
ムラタ計測器サービス株式会社
明光電子株式会社
明星電気株式会社
山梨英和中学校・高等学校
株式会社雪研スノーイーターズ
株式会社ライフビジネスウェザー
特定非営利活動法人リアルタイム地震・防災情報利用協議会
株式会社リプロ
一般財団法人リモート・センシング技術センター
株式会社両備システムズ
菱洋エレクトロ株式会社
株式会社レーザック
株式会社レジリエント
ワッティー株式会社
株式会社ワンフォール・ラボ

個人会員(145)

(五十音順/敬称略)

青島亘佐(株式会社福山コンサルタント)
足立譲治(福知山市役所 総務部危機管理室)
阿部修治(みじんこ総研)
飯島洋祐(小山工業高等専門学校)
飯島希(一般財団法人運輸振興協会)
池田雄一(富士通株式会社)
石原義識(株式会社中電シーティーアイ)
一木正聡(国立研究開発法人産業技術総合研究所)
岩崎和彦(応用地質株式会社 長野支店)
岩佐宏一(アイセイ株式会社)
岩間一朗(三協立山株式会社 三協アルミ社)
宇津木慎司(UGS)
江本久雄(福島工業高等専門学校)
遠藤隆也(M-SAKUネットワークス)
遠藤通雄(株式会社サンケイビルマネジメント)
遠藤悠(株式会社工学気象研究所)
大熊裕輝(株式会社三菱総合研究所)
大迫百樹(一般社団法人日本気象予報士会)
大塚悟(国立大学法人長岡技術科学大学)
大月浩靖(いなべ市役所 危機管理課)
大村さつき(応用地質株式会社)
小柏猛(千葉大学 産業連携推進ステーション)
岡田桂子(横浜国立大学大学院)
岡田春彦(日本電気通信システム株式会社)
岡田昌樹(旭川工業高等専門学校)
岡留健二(一般社団法人日本気象予報士会)
奥野純二郎(株式会社日辰電機製作所)
小倉美紀(株式会社ネクスコ・エンジニアリング北海道)
小野芳男(MAQ企画)
笠井大輔(NTTコミュニケーションズ株式会社)
加藤陽一(日本アイ・ビー・エム株式会社)
金田真一(アジア航測株式会社)
加納正俊(一般社団法人日本気象予報士会)
川上晋(株式会社日立製作所)
河田剛毅(長岡工業高等専門学校)
川原圭博(東京大学大学院情報理工学系研究科)
河村圭(山口大学)
河村進一(呉工業高等専門学校)
菊地素一郎(ルネサスエレクトロニクス株式会社)
岸敦夫(公益社団法人日本技術士会 茨城県支部)
木部貞利(荏原実業株式会社)
清田公保(熊本高等専門学校)
金田一捷誠(八幡平市)
草茅太郎(川崎地質株式会社)
窪田純(株式会社ライフビジネスウェザー)
久保田洋志(日置電機株式会社)
倉内智紀(アイコムソフト株式会社)
小池佳奈(株式会社エムティーアイ)
荒野喆也(有限会社荒野技研)
小松剛(伊那市役所 危機管理課)
近哲也(株式会社コアシステムジャパン)
齋藤修(茨城大学工学部AI・ICT次世代広域応用教育研究センター)
齊藤和雄(気象庁気象研究所)
斉藤雄一(株式会社ライフビジネスウェザー)
酒井俊典(三重大学)
櫻本美香(株式会社ライフビジネスウェザー)
佐々木博幸(株式会社コアシステムジャパン)
佐々木康弘(日本電気株式会社)
佐藤友徳(北海道大学)
柴田淳治(総合気象計画株式会社)
柴田泰徳(株式会社APC)
下谷内洋利(株式会社建設技術研究所 釜石復興CM事務所)
荘司泰敬(応用地質株式会社)
白石晶二(一般社団法人日本気象予報士会)
鈴木史朗(一般財団法人日本気象協会)
鈴木孝宗(リンククリエイティブ)
鈴木俊成(株式会社ライフビジネスウェザー)
鈴木正規(一般財団法人水源地環境センター)
鈴木由美子(ANAホールディングス デジタル・デザイン・ラボ)
須東博樹(気象情報活用コンサルタント我緒尊頼(AOZORA))
角建志(コイト電工株式会社)
高遠陶子(アジア航測株式会社)
高橋徹(千葉大学)
瀧口康司(一般社団法人中国経済連合会)
竹下愛実(オフィス気象キャスター株式会社)
竹中信人(気象情報通信株式会社)
竹之内健介(京都大学防災研究所)
多田裕一(独立行政法人石油天然ガス・金属鉱物資源機構)
田中栄治(防災塾・だるま)
田中貴幸(豊田工業高等専門学校)
田中大和(文部科学省 研究開発局 地震・防災研究課)
為安圭介(NECソリューションイノベータ株式会社)
土屋敬一郎(特定非営利活動法人日本防災士会)
外池馨(全日本空輸株式会社)
外狩麻子(東日本旅客鉄道株式会社)
友野貴則(気象情報通信株式会社)
仲井圭二(株式会社エコー)
中川勝統(株式会社マクシスエンジニアリング)
中川渉(応用地質株式会社)
中澤幸介(株式会社新建新聞社)
中野彩香(株式会社ケー・シー・エス)
成末義哲(東京大学大学院工学系研究科 森川研究室)
成瀬延康(滋賀医科大学)
新井田信彦(アッヴィ合同会社)
西塚一平(株式会社建設技術研究所 釜石復興CM事務所)
西本吉伸(開発電子技術株式会社)
練木道夫(明星電気株式会社)
野間康隆(株式会社安藤・間)
野本暁(株式会社槌屋)
ハスバートル(アジア航測株式会社)
長谷川晃一(株式会社中電シーティーアイ)
長谷川庄司(一般財団法人日本国際協力システム)
初雁進(株式会社エイビット)
林正秀(昭和電工建材株式会社)
原俊彦(一般財団法人水源地環境センター)
樋口勲(株式会社エコロジーサイエンス)
弘中秀治(宇部市)
福田龍樹(北九州工業高等専門学校)
藤井雅浩(NTTコミュニケーションズ株式会社)
藤白隆司(地盤防災研究所)
保科紳一郎(鶴岡工業高等専門学校)
程山智(ソニービジネスソリューション株式会社)
真木太一(九州大学名誉教授)
松浦淳志(安来市役所)
松本知大(一般財団法人建材試験センター 中央試験所)
松本英明(ANAホールディングス デジタル・デザイン・ラボ)
水野英治(イレブンズパートナー)
三戸孝延(一般財団法人水源地環境センター)
峰松拓毅(有人宇宙システム株式会社)
宮本崇(国立大学法人山梨大学)
森豊史(地方独立行政法人東京都立産業技術研究センター)
森川浩司(株式会社工学気象研究所)
森田格(日本工営株式会社)
諸橋和行(公益社団法人中越防災安全推進機構)
門馬直一(株式会社パスコ)
安永良(株式会社日立製作所)
柳澤憲史(長岡技術科学大学)
柳澤雅之(ウォルト・ディズニー・ジャパン株式会社)
山岸重雄(日本ユニシス株式会社)
山岸勉(国際航業株式会社)
山口悟史(株式会社日立製作所)
山中康裕(北海道大学 大学院環境科学院 環境起学専攻)
山本哲(気象庁)
山本隆広(長岡工業高等専門学校)
山本達也(有限会社パークソフト)
山本正直(放送大学大学院)
湯浅健(マイクロテクノロジー株式会社)
横澤幸男(一般財団法人塩尻市振興公社)
吉岡孝史(国立研究開発法人海洋研究開発機構)
吉田健二(伊藤忠テクノソリューションズ株式会社)
米山浩一(マイクロテクノロジー株式会社)
脇本幹雄(佐幸測量設計株式会社)
和田直人(標津町)
渡辺一弘(創価大学理工学部)

※非公開希望18